S. SINENSE RING SPOT DISEASE SCALE DATA 2017-2022

CLONE201720182019202020212022
APRILM AYJUNEJULYAUGSEPOCTNOVDECJULYAUGSEPOCTNOVDECAUGSEPOCTNOVJULYJULYJULY
Agaul0000322111211111112422
Archi0000321112111114112411
Bamboo c0000322112111111112333
Cayana00003221.51.52111111112233
Chuk che0000322112211111112233
Chynia0000312112211111112133
Ikhri000032211.52222111112122
Kalkya0000322111222111112122
Kavengire0000322112211114112211
Khadya0000010110000010011111
Khakai0000010110110010011111
Kheli0000210110121112111211
Lalkhadi000011111.51242113211233
Malani0000311112311114112222
Maneria0000311111311114112233
Mcilkrum0000321111211114112233
Merthizel0001321111211111111222
Oshima0001322112111114111222
Pansahi0001322113111114111222
Reha0000331111111111111222
Rounda0001110111211111111233
Tekcha0001211112311113212233
T chi island0001222113311113113222
T C Tseng0012322112311113112333
Tukuyu No0001322113311113112333
U D Natal0000321113311113112313
U nquin0002221113311115312313
U reunion0000121113311114312313
U seedling0002222113311111312313
U white0001122113311114312233

Contact Address

Our Visitor Count

121397

©2024. ICAR- SUGARCANE BREEDING INSTITUTE ,All Rights Reserved | Developed by AKMU, ICAR-SBI Coimbatore